Schützenkönige von 1967 bis 2019

 

Jahr Damen Herren Jugend
1967 Edltraud Benz Richard Ludwig Jürgen Obstfelder
1968 Anneliese Sattler Victor Kath Heinrich Schröder
1969 Edltraud Benz Richard Martin Willi Schröder
1970 Ruth Franke Helmut Wittig Reiner Strauss
1971 --- Hartjes Arnold Weber
1972 Marga Lutz Richard Martin ---
1973 Edltraud Benz Heinrich Schröder Arnold Weber
1974 Karin Sertel Anton Ebert ---
1975 --- Anton Ebert Gerhard Döll
1976 Helga Skribanek Horst Lutz ---
1977 Marion Benz --- Uwe Becker
1978 Helga Skribanek Gerhard Schäffel Jörg Vasak
1979 Helga Skribanek Gerhard Schäffel Thomas Pfeiffer
1980 Conny Dörfler Jürgen Diehl Markus Roth
1981 Andrea Velten Peter Vasak Massimo Coletta
1982 Margot Ebert Hans Hoffmann Markus Roth
1983 Gerlinde Schmidt Hans Hoffmann Michael Schreiber
1984 Gerlinde Schmidt Reiner Strauss Markus Roth
1985 Edith Hartjes Herrmann Dörfler Andreas Gross
1986 Margot Ebert Markus Roth Steffen Hofmann
1987 Susanne Strauss Werner Stroh Andreas Gross
1988 Margarete Claudy-Löhr Willi Löhr Markus Rühl
1989 Heidi Leskau Hans Hofmann Thorsten Sattler
1990 Margarete Claudy-Löhr Thorsten Sattler Max Reich
1991 Tanja Benz Dieter Riedmüller Markus Rühl
1992 Edith Hartjes Hans Hofmann Max Reich
1993 Sylvia Schwarz-Görnert Markus Roth Sabrina Doepp
1994 Tanja Benz Markus Roth Sabrina Doepp
1995 Ellen Hofmann Gerhard Döll Matthias Itz
1996 Sylvia Görnert Ernst-Ludwig Görnert Michael Brodocz
1997 Iris Heimann Klaus Lecke-Abbel Sabrina Doepp
1998 Ruth Groß Markus Rühl Ann-Katrin Klug
1999 Margarete Claudy-Tögel Wolfgang Lepper Patrick Ochs
2000 Eva Schäffl Michael Schreiner Manuel Bück
2001 Eva Schäffl Marcus Klapper Patrick Ochs
2002 Ellen Hofmann Michael Schreiner Manuel Bück
2003 --- --- ---
2004 Iris Reimann-Rühl Matthias Itz Karin Hennl
2005 Eva Schäffl Uwe Uckermann Tobias Hill
2006 Sabrina Doepp Tim Schönwetter Florian Scheidt
2007 Antje Bördner-Stroh Raimund Klug Lisa Schubert
2008 Sabrina Cloos Ernst-Ludwig Görnert Niklas Voglgsang
2009 Agnes Bender Joachim Strauß Mert  Eroglu
2010 Christina Konkoly Karl Martin Heiber Tim Walter
2011 Margarete Claudy-Tögel Ernst-Ludwig Görnert Niklas Voglgsang
2012 Franziska Strauß Joachim Strauß Lukas Lippel
2013 Margarete Claudy-Tögel Rainer Heinz Alexander Schleifer
2014 Renate Strauß Dieter Zimmermann Jana Emmerich
2015 Renate Strauß Joachim Strauß Mikhail Sheleg
2016 Margarete Claudy-Tögel Alexander Heinz Mikhail Sheleg
2017 Renate Strauß Rainer Stephan Anna Behrens
2018 Dagmar Heinz Ernst-Ludwig Görnert ---
2019 Dagmar Heinz Johannes Seck ---